Gruppe A - Ergebnisse

1. Spieltag

ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa eV - TV Flieden  - 3:5

PSV Blau Gelb Fulda I - TSG Schlitz -  4:4

 

2. Spieltag

BV Alsfeld - ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa eV  - 2:6

TV Flieden - PSV Blau Gelb Fulda I - 7:1

 

3. Spieltag

TSG Schlitz - TV Flieden  -

PSV Blau Gelb Fulda I - BV Alsfeld - 

 

4. Spieltag

TSG Schlitz - BV Alsfeld

                  PSV Blau Gelb Fulda I - ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa eV

 

5. Spieltag

ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa eV - TSG Schlitz

BV Alsfeld - TV Flieden

 

6. Spieltag

TSG Schlitz - PSV Blau Gelb Fulda I

TV Flieden - ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa eV

 

7. Spieltag

ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa eV - BV Alsfeld

PSV Blau Gelb Fulda I - Flieden -

 

8. Spieltag

TV Flieden  - TSG Schlitz

BV Alsfeld - PSV Blau Gelb Fulda I

 

9. Spieltag

ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa eV  - PSV Blau Gelb Fulda I

BV Alsfeld - TSG Schlitz

 

10. Spieltag

TSG Schlitz - ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa eV -

TSV Flieden - BV Alsfeld -


Gruppe B - Ergebnisse

1. Spieltag

TSV Grebenhain - FT 1841 Fulda  - 3:5

PSV Blau Gelb Fulda II - TV Lauterbach -  0:8

 

2. Spieltag

SG Wehrda/Schenklengsfeld - TSV Grebenhain -

FT 1841 Fulda - PSV Blau Gelb Fulda II - 8:0

 

3. Spieltag

TV Lauterbach - FT 1841 Fulda  -

PSV Blau Gelb Fulda II - SG Wehrda/Schenklengsfeld - 

 

4. Spieltag

TV Lauterbach - SG Wehrda/Schenklengsfeld

                  PSV Blau Gelb Fulda II - TSV Grebenhain

 

5. Spieltag

TSV Grebenhain - TV Lauterbach -

SG Wehrda/Schenklengsfeld - FT 1841 Fulda

 

6. Spieltag

TV Lauterbach - PSV Blau Gelb Fulda II

FT 1841 Fulda - TSV Grebenhain

 

7. Spieltag

PSV Blau Gelb Fulda II - FT 1841 Fulda  -

TSV Grebenhain - SG Wehrda/Schenklengsfeld - 

 

8. Spieltag

FT 1841 Fulda - TV Lauterbach

                  SG Wehrda/Schenklengsfeld - PSV Blau Gelb Fulda II

 

9. Spieltag

TSV Grebenhain - PSV Blau Gelb Fulda II -

SG Wehrda/Schenklengsfeld - TV Lauterbach - 

 

10. Spieltag

TV Lauterbach - TSV Grebenhain

            FT 1841 Fulda - SG Wehrda/Schenklengsfeld